Championship standings 2013

2013 Championship

MON Monza SIL Silverstone HHA Hockenheim BRA Brands Hatch RBR Red Bull Ring NOR Norisring NUR Nürburgring ZAN Zandvoort VAL Vallelunga HHB Hockenheim

Drivers championship

Download
   MONSILHHABRARBRNORNURZANVALHHB
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Marciello 489,5251812,581825252515182515-1025151825252512--25-25181225
2 Rosenqvist 457-12-152518412512101525252518182515210252525248252518
3 Lynn 339,5487,518815-6102518-8-6152515-6818181515251212184
4 Auer 27718-612156612-15152521518--81010188-8812--1515
5 Tincknell 227101042512210--10618-81584411121010101-6101010
6 King 1766-1--812126--181012-221212-151518--10842
7 Blomqvist 151,5-150,5110-151568810-6-10612---466---1-12
8 Derani 143--524---2----14-10681815-12121010186--
9 Müller 122-2----1248-121210----128-28-66-1586
10 Sims 112----------------12101815--24181815--
11 Serralles 10486-4-12181018------128-44----------
12 Hill 56-4--6-818-44--12----------------
13 Cheever 501-2-1--4---64------2---1215-21-
14 Wehrlein 4915259---------------------------
15 Latifi 45---10-1-----612-8------61--1----
16 Buller 3912-362102--22-------------------
17 Giovinazzi 31---------1-2--------1--148--68
18 Wolf 28--------1--8-181---------------
19 Lewis 23------------42-11-6-6-----2--1
20 van de Laar 2221-----8-------------1----442-
21 Marden- borough 12-----4----1----6----------1---
22 Nissany 11-----------41-24--------------
23 Gilbert 10--------------------4-42------
24 Rudersdorf 3-----------1---2--------------
25 Bryant- Meisner 2-------------------------2----

Team championship

Download
   MONSILHHABRARBRNORNURZANVALHHB
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Prema Powerteam 810312620302840253525434323192840403325333525410371825222225
2 kfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport 59618371015291884251512183531272220252352025272761214252518
3 Carlin 49820108271514147122010292422278461414153030305-20222318
4 Fortec Motorsports 332126614812181522661421012188162422-151615151892-
5 ThreeBond with T-Sport 19215-41061062-442--1112101815--66182615--1
6 Euro- international 192-152412-15186101012-8-106121--8882612115
7 Van Amersfoort Racing 12642--221121--------2---1011-10126211812
8 ma-con 10614-1--1288-152112--6-4410----------
9 Double R Racing 80,5-10,5--42--2-821---1--83-48122-1012
10 URD Rennsport 44----1---211101188-1---1---------
11 Jo Zeller Racing 2---------------2--------------
12 Romeo Ferraris 1-----1------------------------

Drivers

1st 25 Points
2nd 18 Points
3rd 15 Points
4th 12 Points
5th 10 Points
6th  8 Points
7th 6 Points
8th 4 Points
9th 2 Points
10th 1 Points

Team

1st nominated car 25 Points
2nd nominated car 18 Points
3rd nominated car 15 Points
4th nominated car 12 Points
5th nominated car 10 Points
6th nominated car  8 Points
7th nominated car 6 Points
8th nominated car 4 Points
9th nominated car 2 Points
10th nominated car 1 Points

Rookie

1st rookie 25 Points
2nd rookie 18 Points
3rd rookie 15 Points
4th rookie 12 Points
5th rookie 10 Points
6th rookie  8 Points
7th rookie 6 Points
8th rookie 4 Points
9th rookie 2 Points
10th rookie 1 Points