Championship standings 2014

2014 Championship

SIL Silverstone HHA Hockenheim 1 PAU Pau MON Monza SPA Spa NOR Norisring ZAN Zandvoot RBR Spielberg POR Portimão NUR Nürburgring HHB Hockenheim 2

Drivers championship

Download
   SILHHAPAUHUNSPANORMOSRBRNBRNURHHB
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233
1 Ocon 47818251522518251818182525-181818-18252525---815-2512156126
2 Blomqvist 420251281210--25152510812481--12156251818101818152510152515
3 Verstappen 411-1018--2515----1225252525252515-181012-25-15-182525108
4 Auer 36510-4251212186812151518--151541012-11515610258106181525
5 Fuoco 255121525--15----181810---6281815825-181212--18---
6 Giovinazzi 238-410-18106121-810-2--26--118-251525-1015-121810
7 King 2171582152610-210--111-18151810-2-61281018-18-18
8 Rosenqvist 1982-6106---251512-612288-461012--46-122-10812
9 Dennis 174---618121512--215861012--81215-10--2668---
10 Latifi 12881812-8-----21-610124-64--412-1--812---
11 Menezes 91-----2----6481515-1101--6104----1242-
12 Serralles 826-144-84-646--124--21------64442--
13 Jones 7046-1815-4---------------8814------2
14 van de Laar 38-2-----1064---------284---------11
15 Calderon 29-------------10---1--4--2-242---4-
16 Gilbert 28---8---8102----------------------
17 Nissany 26-----4-2-------6----------8----6-
18 Gelael 25------1--1-----2-8----61---1--1-4
19 Ferrucci 24----------------1012------2--------
20 Szymkowiak 17---------8-2-4-------2---1------
21 Bryant-Meisner 6-1------4-1----------------------
22 Guimaraes 51-----------4--------------------
23 Goddard 3---1--2--------------------------
24 Hurst 3-------1------------2------------
25 Agostini 1-----1---------------------------
26 Toril 1----------------------1----------

Team championship

Download
   SILHHAPAUHUNSPANORMOSRBRNBRNURHHB
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233
1 Prema Powerteam 7402843335253325182018434310181818622334340122522627122512336126
2 Jagonya Ayam with Carlin 704272322122810104019251818121012648131510431843254318254012274325
3 kfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport 60518314352012181035272715241262523716181019151510162520148282337
4 van Amersfoort Racing 539-1225--31151--61633404025273517-1920221225216-202929148
5 Carlin 418151043319818-614-2171012123015181812682212814248128122
6 Team West-Tec F3 1308-266-1014-8461-1291-4441-11-846622-
7 Fortec Motorsports 7516183-11620631-1-4------4----------
8 Jo Zeller Racing 49-----2-------10---2-26-16-4621-16-
9 Eurointernational 36-----4-2-------21012-1--2-2-------1
10 ThreeBond with T-Sport 23---2-14--2----1-------6--121-1--2
11 Doube R Racing 1444------11--4--------------------

Rookie championship

Download
   SILHHAPAUHUNSPANORMOSRBRNBRNURHHB
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233
1 Ocon 619252515182518252525252525-181818101825252512-151525-251815182518
2 Verstappen 514-1518--2518---151525252525252518-1818181825-25-2525251825
3 Dennis 4501512-2518121518181512121815151518-10151225825--15181512121515
4 Fuoco 43318182515-1512121512181815-8-12121518151525101818181581815--
5 Szymkowiak 29712810-151010-1218101012-1210--121210-1512101512-12108128
6 Beretta 197-101212-8-15--8810-6--106-61010810812106--12
7 Ferrucci 170--------------101215158108-128121210--8101010

Drivers

1st 25 Points
2nd 18 Points
3rd 15 Points
4th 12 Points
5th 10 Points
6th  8 Points
7th 6 Points
8th 4 Points
9th 2 Points
10th 1 Points

Team

1st nominated car 25 Points
2nd nominated car 18 Points
3rd nominated car 15 Points
4th nominated car 12 Points
5th nominated car 10 Points
6th nominated car  8 Points
7th nominated car 6 Points
8th nominated car 4 Points
9th nominated car 2 Points
10th nominated car 1 Points

Rookie

1st rookie 25 Points
2nd rookie 18 Points
3rd rookie 15 Points
4th rookie 12 Points
5th rookie 10 Points
6th rookie  8 Points
7th rookie 6 Points
8th rookie 4 Points
9th rookie 2 Points
10th rookie 1 Points