Championship standings 2015

2015 Championship

SIL Silverstone HHA Hockenheim 1 PAU Pau MON Monza SPA Spa NOR Norisring ZAN Zandvoot RBR Spielberg POR Portimão NUR Nürburgring HHB Hockenheim 2

Drivers championship

Download
   SILHHAPAUMONSPANORZANRBRPORNURHHB
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233
1 Rosenqvist 508256-182518-1082512,512,518-1015--18251518259152525252525151525
2 Giovinazzi 412,518151825151518152512-6-2-18-25251818151812,5244118-102515
3 Dennis 37715-1512-42525-1599102525----15122543251818-121218188
4 Leclerc 363,5-182515182515181510-7,52581825151210-1812486612101061-
5 Stroll 231812-8-82112------412-12-101215512151521518258-
6 Russell 20342510-2-4844438-15110188108106111012-4184-
7 Albon 1871288-42106----15-21018156124610218-----1-18
8 Günther 1522--10121012-18--1-641225--6----------121210
9 Jensen 117,5-116-126-2187,5-6---8104--12-42-101--106
10 Pommer 116,510-6--6-4--20,5---2--1525-8610--8-842-
11 Ferrucci 91-2-18---1-621218---8-42---61-6662--
12 Ilott 65,51-2-101--------12--6-----0,5---1524--12
13 Menezes 656-1226-----54---66--1-41--12-------
14 Sette Camara 57,5-------------15-----862-7,5--10--2-61
15 Maisano 53-10441-1--235-128-111--------------
16 Cassidy 43--------------------------218815---
17 Fittipaldi 32-4-------61-4-1----------88------
18 Maini 27-------12101-----------------4-----
19 Boccolacci 27-------------10-844--------1------
20 Lorandi 26------8-6---116-22---------------
21 Hyman 14,5---------80,5--4------------------2
22 Beretta 4--------------------------------4
23 Tveter 2-------------------2-------------
24 MacLeod 2-------2-------------------------
25 Schiller 2------------2--------------------
26 Jeffri 2------------------2--------------

Team championship

Download
   SILHHAPAUMONSPANORZANRBRPORNURHHB
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233
1 Prema Powerteam 9124010173025242735104021,521,530253715-2184027433114334343294043433025
2 Jagonya Ayam with Carlin 532,526163031231619152513611-8124825252418212013,562162183152617
3 Van Amersfoort Racing 464,51202515182519302712-7,525151825191613161015610882114151244
4 Carlin 362,51025146142148845,541061531226141410128541217181414121012
5 kfzteile24 MŸcke Motorsport 326-6118142212124187,5391210123510682440,584-20141061510
6 Signature 278121281641061---1520101824218128912425141-44-18
7 Motopark 196,510-6--8-64-522144311725-107,514212101128166
8 Fortec Motorsports 5428-------6316-6---------11010---1--
9 Team West-Tec F3 51,5-4--1----820,5414-----2521---------8
10 Double R Racing 3--------2-----------------------1
11 HitechGP 1--------------------------1------

Rookie championship

Download
   SILHHAPAUMONSPANORZANRBRPORNURHHB
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233
1 Leclerc 533,56182525252525251818-12,525182525151518-121518915121218181812101
2 Russell 4101525181010-81581099154188102515181818126101818615121512-
3 Stroll 401,51815-15212610156-----1012-25-25252512,51825251025252515-
4 Albon 363,5251215612101512----181815181812251512157,5258-861010-25
5 Günther 288,5124-18181518225--7,5215101825--15814166----182515
6 Jensen 271,548101281810862512,5-12--4812102-101041210-1510-11812
7 Ilott 23410-12815844114418156-10810--654-82512154818
8 Fittipaldi 120,5810--1----127,5610-6--2111---815154-661-
9 Maini 117-244-421812821--1-21664-2---41288-42
10 Lorandi 116,5--6---1261025361012146-26-0,52--1--868
11 Hyman 100----411--1565-12----48108831-121---10
12 Boccolacci 93--21-6--2----25412682--412-410-2--2-
13 Tveter 55-18----1-4--4622---12-----16-422--
14 Schiller 4016-262------82--14--62-----------
15 Solomon 23--------4-32-------4---------4--6
16 Moreno 9,5----------10,5-------------22-----4
17 Beer 32-1------------------------------
18 Raghunathan 1,5----------0,5------------------1---

Drivers

1st 25 Points
2nd 18 Points
3rd 15 Points
4th 12 Points
5th 10 Points
6th  8 Points
7th 6 Points
8th 4 Points
9th 2 Points
10th 1 Points

Team

1st nominated car 25 Points
2nd nominated car 18 Points
3rd nominated car 15 Points
4th nominated car 12 Points
5th nominated car 10 Points
6th nominated car  8 Points
7th nominated car 6 Points
8th nominated car 4 Points
9th nominated car 2 Points
10th nominated car 1 Points

Rookie

1st rookie 25 Points
2nd rookie 18 Points
3rd rookie 15 Points
4th rookie 12 Points
5th rookie 10 Points
6th rookie  8 Points
7th rookie 6 Points
8th rookie 4 Points
9th rookie 2 Points
10th rookie 1 Points