Championship standings 2017

2017 Championship

SIL Silverstone  MON Monza PAU Pau HUN Hungaroring NOR Norisring SPA Spa-Francorchamps ZAN Zandvoort NUR Nürburgring SPI Spielberg HOC Hockenheim

Legend: DNS = Did Not Start

Drivers championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Eriksson 13912251812251225-10---------------------
2 Norris 139252152518181818----------------------
3 Günther 13715121261215152525---------------------
4 Ilott 109-18252625-1518---------------------
5 Habsburg 51---151010448---------------------
6 Aron 46--1424101015---------------------
7 Schumacher 4548-81582-----------------------
8 Newey 43812---81212---------------------
9 Dennis 41181010----12---------------------
10 Daruvala 40148184212----------------------
11 Zhou 3266-1081--1---------------------
12 Mazepin 25--6-1-126----------------------
13 Hughes 24-15-1---8----------------------
14 Piquet 182----66-4---------------------
15 Mawson 1410-4---------------------------
16 Makino 6--------6---------------------

Team championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Prema Powerteam 274153037272740154043---------------------
2 Carlin 19843182526181818248---------------------
3 Motopark 19416291924352233-16---------------------
4 Hitech Grand Prix 1186171018148121815---------------------
5 Van Amersfoort Racing 93187106410101612---------------------

Rookie championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Norris 1902515252525252525----------------------
2 Daruvala 154121818181515151825---------------------
3 Schumacher 152152510151818181518---------------------
4 Sato 9510101212121212-15---------------------
5 Mawson 87181215101010-12----------------------

Drivers

1st 25 Points
2nd 18 Points
3rd 15 Points
4th 12 Points
5th 10 Points
6th  8 Points
7th 6 Points
8th 4 Points
9th 2 Points
10th 1 Points

Team

1st nominated car 25 Points
2nd nominated car 18 Points
3rd nominated car 15 Points
4th nominated car 12 Points
5th nominated car 10 Points
6th nominated car  8 Points
7th nominated car 6 Points
8th nominated car 4 Points
9th nominated car 2 Points
10th nominated car 1 Points

Rookie

1st rookie 25 Points
2nd rookie 18 Points
3rd rookie 15 Points
4th rookie 12 Points
5th rookie 10 Points
6th rookie  8 Points
7th rookie 6 Points
8th rookie 4 Points
9th rookie 2 Points
10th rookie 1 Points