Championship standings 2017

2017 Championship

SIL Silverstone  MON Monza PAU Pau HUN Hungaroring NOR Norisring SPA Spa-Francorchamps ZAN Zandvoort NUR Nürburgring SPI Spielberg HOC Hockenheim

Legend: DNS = Did Not Start

Drivers championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Norris 441252152518181818-4-15-251525-252515252518251218-18-12
2 Eriksson 38812251812251225-101182512162181818--124182525251218
3 Günther 3831512126121515252525882515181515-15615--61561011825
4 Ilott 344-18252625-1518102518-22-8121025-1215122512-122510
5 Hughes 207-15-1---8-18126-1810-12-41810182518----104
6 Daruvala 191148184212-1542812251210102--8110-108104-
7 Habsburg 186---151010448-1---4425812818108-821215--
8 Zhou 14966-1081--161512154---15-4122--2---1515
9 Aron 123--1424101015---21012-46-14-1015-8-41-
10 Mazepin 108--6-1-126---11-1186---1----1518886
11 Newey 106812---812128--106-6-21126-48------
12 Schumacher 9448-81582--22-6--82482-4--614---
13 Mawson 8310-4------1264---1011--2156--46--2
14 Piquet 802----66-4---188-1--6-8---1--668
15 Makino 57--------6---4--------612-10-1522-
16 Beckmann 45----------1010--8----10----4-2--1
17 Dennis 41181010----12---------------------
18 Defourny 2-----------------------2------
19 Sato 1--------------------------1---
20 Fenestraz 1-----------------------1------

Team championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Prema Powerteam 829153037272740154043403728252329222815253115181922402515184337
2 Carlin 7024318252618181824812101910262440123737234335282522242233715
3 Motopark 61416291924352233-16143337261018102922181268812262935261922
4 Hitech Grand Prix 46361710181481218154108123027623108222022373310138122010
5 Van Amersfoort Racing 357187106410101612301191512320614101316159831020121216

Rookie championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Norris 6282515252525252525-15122515251825-25252525252525252510251825
2 Daruvala 539121818181515151825251815251825182518151212151518151825182510
3 Schumacher 4361525101518181815181215121815-121815181815121010181215151212
4 Mawson 392181215101010-12-182518-121515151212151818186101518121518
5 Sato 30410101212121212-1510101012101210121010101068121012101015
6 Defourny 33---------------------10815------
7 Fenestraz 32---------------------81212------

Drivers

1st 25 Points
2nd 18 Points
3rd 15 Points
4th 12 Points
5th 10 Points
6th  8 Points
7th 6 Points
8th 4 Points
9th 2 Points
10th 1 Points

Team

1st nominated car 25 Points
2nd nominated car 18 Points
3rd nominated car 15 Points
4th nominated car 12 Points
5th nominated car 10 Points
6th nominated car  8 Points
7th nominated car 6 Points
8th nominated car 4 Points
9th nominated car 2 Points
10th nominated car 1 Points

Rookie

1st rookie 25 Points
2nd rookie 18 Points
3rd rookie 15 Points
4th rookie 12 Points
5th rookie 10 Points
6th rookie  8 Points
7th rookie 6 Points
8th rookie 4 Points
9th rookie 2 Points
10th rookie 1 Points