Championship standings 2017

2017 Championship

SIL Silverstone  MON Monza PAU Pau HUN Hungaroring NOR Norisring SPA Spa-Francorchamps ZAN Zandvoort NUR Nürburgring SPI Spielberg HOC Hockenheim

Legend: DNS = Did Not Start

Drivers championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Günther 236151212612151525252588251518---------------
2 Eriksson 20212251812251225-10118251216---------------
3 Norris 198252152518181818-4-15-2515---------------
4 Ilott 166-18252625-1518102518-22---------------
5 Daruvala 106148184212-154281225---------------
6 Hughes 88-15-1---8-18126-1810---------------
7 Zhou 8466-1081--161512154----------------
8 Aron 70--1424101015---21012---------------
9 Newey 67812---812128--106----------------
10 Habsburg 56---151010448-1---4---------------
11 Schumacher 5548-81582--22-6-----------------
12 Piquet 442----66-4---188----------------
13 Dennis 41181010----12---------------------
14 Mawson 3610-4------1264------------------
15 Mazepin 28--6-1-126---11-1---------------
16 Beckmann 28----------1010--8---------------
17 Makino 10--------6---4-----------------

Team championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Prema Powerteam 456153037272740154043403728252329---------------
2 Motopark 33216291924352233-16143337261018---------------
3 Carlin 29943182526181818248121019102624---------------
4 Hitech Grand Prix 20961710181481218154108123027---------------
5 Van Amersfoort Racing 1731871064101016123011915123---------------

Rookie championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Norris 3002515252525252525-151225152518---------------
2 Daruvala 280121818181515151825251815251825---------------
3 Schumacher 2241525101518181815181215121815----------------
4 Mawson 175181215101010-12-182518-1215---------------
5 Sato 14710101212121212-15101010121012---------------

Drivers

1st 25 Points
2nd 18 Points
3rd 15 Points
4th 12 Points
5th 10 Points
6th  8 Points
7th 6 Points
8th 4 Points
9th 2 Points
10th 1 Points

Team

1st nominated car 25 Points
2nd nominated car 18 Points
3rd nominated car 15 Points
4th nominated car 12 Points
5th nominated car 10 Points
6th nominated car  8 Points
7th nominated car 6 Points
8th nominated car 4 Points
9th nominated car 2 Points
10th nominated car 1 Points

Rookie

1st rookie 25 Points
2nd rookie 18 Points
3rd rookie 15 Points
4th rookie 12 Points
5th rookie 10 Points
6th rookie  8 Points
7th rookie 6 Points
8th rookie 4 Points
9th rookie 2 Points
10th rookie 1 Points