Championship standings 2017

2017 Championship

SIL Silverstone  MON Monza PAU Pau HUN Hungaroring NOR Norisring SPA Spa-Francorchamps ZAN Zandvoort NUR Nürburgring SPI Spielberg HOC Hockenheim

Legend: DNS = Did Not Start

Drivers championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Norris 381252152518181818-4-15-251525-25251525251825------
2 Günther 3081512126121515252525882515181515-15615--6------
3 Eriksson 26512251812251225-101182512162181818--124------
4 Ilott 260-18252625-1518102518-22-8121025-121512------
5 Hughes 193-15-1---8-18126-1810-12-41810182518------
6 Daruvala 159148184212-1542812251210102--8110------
7 Habsburg 149---151010448-1---4425812818108-------
8 Zhou 11766-1081--161512154---15-4122--------
9 Aron 110--1424101015---21012-46-14-1015------
10 Newey 106812---812128--106-6-21126-48------
11 Schumacher 8348-81582--22-6--82482-4--------
12 Mawson 7110-4------1264---1011--2156-------
13 Piquet 592----66-4---188-1--6-8---------
14 Mazepin 53--6-1-126---11-1186---1---------
15 Dennis 41181010----12---------------------
16 Beckmann 38----------1010--8----10----------
17 Makino 28--------6---4--------612-------
18 Defourny 2-----------------------2------
19 Fenestraz 1-----------------------1------

Team championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Prema Powerteam 651153037272740154043403728252329222815253115181922------
2 Carlin 57943182526181818248121019102624401237372343352825------
3 Motopark 45716291924352233-16143337261018102922181268812------
4 Hitech Grand Prix 390617101814812181541081230276231082220223733------
5 Van Amersfoort Racing 2841871064101016123011915123206141013161598------

Rookie championship

Download
   IIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXX
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Norris 5002515252525252525-15122515251825-25252525252525------
2 Daruvala 428121818181515151825251815251825182518151212151518------
3 Schumacher 3521525101518181815181215121815-121815181815121010------
4 Mawson 304181215101010-12-182518-121515151212151818186------
5 Sato 23510101212121212-1510101012101210121010101068
6 Defourny 33---------------------10815
7 Fenestraz 32---------------------81212

Drivers

1st 25 Points
2nd 18 Points
3rd 15 Points
4th 12 Points
5th 10 Points
6th  8 Points
7th 6 Points
8th 4 Points
9th 2 Points
10th 1 Points

Team

1st nominated car 25 Points
2nd nominated car 18 Points
3rd nominated car 15 Points
4th nominated car 12 Points
5th nominated car 10 Points
6th nominated car  8 Points
7th nominated car 6 Points
8th nominated car 4 Points
9th nominated car 2 Points
10th nominated car 1 Points

Rookie

1st rookie 25 Points
2nd rookie 18 Points
3rd rookie 15 Points
4th rookie 12 Points
5th rookie 10 Points
6th rookie  8 Points
7th rookie 6 Points
8th rookie 4 Points
9th rookie 2 Points
10th rookie 1 Points