Championship standings 2018

2018 Championship

PAU Pau HUN Hungaroring NOR Norisring ZAN Zandvoort SPA Spa-Francorchamps  SIL Silverstone MIS Misano NUR Nürburgring SPI Spielberg HOC Hockenheim

Legend: DNS = Did Not Start

Drivers championship

Download
   PAUHUNNORZANSPASILMISNURSPIHOC
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Schumacher 365-1312615102-15--12-25-2510251510252525252518-1818
2 Ticktum 30815-525-1812-25108--25102548812121515124-1210612
3 Shvartzman 2944241510-8-646-1012184211526181818181525181025
4 Vips 2841--8-126251884-8-12121825102518--8812415252
5 Armstrong 2601015--18-2518151218--815810-18--81210121810---
6 Aron 242,518412,510-61882525-15---1-6102510104-102815
7 Palou 204618--15-12-112818-26-64188-81515-112415
8 Zhou 20325--1812102-12181518----8412--641-2-25110
9 Ahmed 174810962525-4--1-108151212-8112-2---2-4
10 Daruvala 136,5-87,5-8-15810--152515-2--2-2---1-6-12-
11 Fenestraz 1211225-428-4-----6-18618-4--26---6--
12 Aberdein 108--2--4---6-4-261015151--26-6815--6
13 Habsburg 87----4--102-106-1---2-615-1-1048--8
14 Scherer 64--61-1-1--21021811---14---26--8-
15 Troitckii 37----2-----25-4-------------42-
16 Sato 31,52-0,5---46--1126-----------------
17 Hingeley 22-12121----2-----------4--------
18 Andres 18-----115----1--------1--------
19 Hanses 7-6-------------------------1--
20 Petrov 7-----------24----------------1
21 Fernandez 5--------1-----4---------------
22 Floersch 1------------------------1----

Team championship

Download
   PAUHUNNORZANSPASILMISNURSPIHOC
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Prema Theodore Racing 1003,5432116,5333025432227434320272043163516432535434343434343433343
2 Motopark 78921311371030223143271822184327373340273730232522182727253520
3 Hitech Bullfrog GP 5181830121640251014818151218141823182011261222122119107161221
4 Carlin 503,514359,512181416181610184027211022122214102161412181218141812
5 Van Amersfoort Racing 141,5141,5326101543571032333633763386335
6 ma-con 1848--1--12-2-------------------
7 Fortec 4-----1--1---1-1---------------

Rookie championship

Download
   PAUHUNNORZANSPASILMISNURSPIHOC
PosDriverPoints123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1 Shvartzman 491,51287,52515-18-15121882518258810181218252525251825251825
2 Vips 4301013182181525251815418-15152525152525-115151512182512
3 Armstrong 3611818--18-25181825252-12181012-258-151818182515---
4 Ahmed 304,5151212,515252586122-10-1512181512-181218-10-611015
5 Fenestraz 2772525-121215-151811010425101810158612128--15--
6 Aberdein 2776-6261248-151015-610121815126101015812121811018
7 Scherer 2498-9888112261218122566-861015-106101010-158
8 Troitckii 1332646-10-10-8625-8-2-41-44412-21212-
9 Hingeley 122-1551010-124-10---2246--2612--64-48-
10 Petrov 1181-2--41018421215-1-26812182--86410
11 Fernandez 102,5-40,54166-10-4664814-24-8-44-4-66
12 Hanses 38410-----26-1-1------------2-8-4
13 Floersch 34------------2---124---6-186211
14 Vaidyanathan 32-211422-----81---1--122--1-22
15 Florescu 9-----1--4---4-----------------

Drivers

1st 25 Points
2nd 18 Points
3rd 15 Points
4th 12 Points
5th 10 Points
6th  8 Points
7th 6 Points
8th 4 Points
9th 2 Points
10th 1 Points

Team

1st car 25 Points
2nd car 18 Points
3rd car 15 Points
4th car 12 Points
5th car 10 Points
6th car  8 Points
7th car 6 Points
8th car 4 Points
9th car 2 Points
10th car 1 Points

Rookie

1st rookie 25 Points
2nd rookie 18 Points
3rd rookie 15 Points
4th rookie 12 Points
5th rookie 10 Points
6th rookie  8 Points
7th rookie 6 Points
8th rookie 4 Points
9th rookie 2 Points
10th rookie 1 Points